Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 820376
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse BE3e B/angemeldet 827018
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau 1e, 1.Bez.Klasse A/angemeldet 828835
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 826699
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 818731
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse F18 B/angemeldet 821284
5000 Aarau Tagesschule drive 8. und 9. Klasse A/angemeldet 820890
4663 Aarburg Oberstufe Aarburg Realschule 8b A/angemeldet 828103
4663 Aarburg Schulhaus Paradiesli Aarburg Klasse Bez 3b A/angemeldet 823474
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse 2e Bez. (8.SJ) A/angemeldet 827790
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Burghalde Baden Klasse B1f A/angemeldet 825300
5400 Baden Schulhaus Burghalde 1 Klasse 1d A/angemeldet 827495
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffechappe Klasse S3c A/angemeldet 824525
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffenchappe Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 815154
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland Sekundarklasse 2a A/angemeldet 821625
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 824303
5242 Birr Schulhaus Nidermatt 4 Sekklasse 3b A/angemeldet 820421
5623 Boswil Schulhaus 1 Boswil 3. Realklasse Boswil B/angemeldet 824195
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 824440
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 822132
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 1f A/angemeldet 826376
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 2d A/angemeldet 823729
5620 Bremgarten AG Schulhaus Isenlauf Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 826507
5620 Bremgarten AG Stadtschulhaus Klasse 2f A/angemeldet 824399
5620 Bremgarten AG Stadtschulhaus Klasse Bez 2b A/angemeldet 819265
4805 Brittnau Oberstufenschulhaus Brittnau 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 827764
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 824046
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 827041
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Gysimatte Mittlere Kleinklasse 2 A/angemeldet 816658
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Suhrenmatte Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 817747
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Suhrenmatte Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 823522
5605 Dottikon KSAM - Schulhaus Klasse Bez 1b A/angemeldet 823402
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi Sekklasse 8a A/angemeldet 827858
5074 Eiken Oberstufe Eiken 2. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 824239
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 825748
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen 7.Kl. Bezirksschule 1a A/angemeldet 817859
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Kl. 3b Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 816809
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 828579
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 3d A/angemeldet 822038
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 821802
5018 Erlinsbach Schulzentrum Bläuen 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 820021
5015 Erlinsbach SO Schulzentrum Bläuen 3. Sekklasse B/angemeldet 828155
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B2d A/angemeldet 827691
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 819636
5070 Frick Oberstufe Ebnet Klasse B3c B/angemeldet 817783
5070 Frick Oberstufe Frick Klasse S3c B/angemeldet 817091
5412 Gebenstorf Schulhaus Brühl 2 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 825304
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick REGOS Gipf-Oberfrick 3. Sekklasse b A/angemeldet 825538
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Sekundarschule Gipf-Oberfrick 2.Sek.b Gipf-Oberfrick A/angemeldet 828772
5722 Gränichen Oberstufenschulhaus Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 826934
5502 Hunzenschwil KS Lotten Sekundarklasse 1c A/angemeldet 820772
8916 Jonen Schulhaus Pilatus Sekklasse 3a B/angemeldet 818928
5742 Kölliken Mittelstufenschulhaus 8. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 822350
5742 Kölliken Mittelstufenschulhaus Klasse 6B A/angemeldet 827969
5742 Kölliken Oberstufe Kölliken 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 827451
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 822503
5080 Laufenburg Schulhaus Blauen KSRL Klasse 4. Bez b A/angemeldet 823902
5325 Leibstadt Schulhaus Leibstadt 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 826677
5426 Lengnau AG Kreisschule Surbtal 2. Sekklasse a B/angemeldet 828720
5426 Lengnau AG Schulhaus Rietwise 1. Sekklasse a A/angemeldet 828017
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 827520
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 828718
5600 Lenzburg Regionalschule Lenzburg Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 823941
5600 Lenzburg Schule Lenzburg Klasse S2a B/angemeldet 817860
5600 Lenzburg Schulhaus Lenzhard Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 820634
5318 Mandach Primarschule Mandach 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 826568
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 817454
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 828461
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 824496
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil 3. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 821044
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil, Kleine Kreuzzelg Kleinklasse Oberstufe b (KKOSb) A/angemeldet 828575
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwi Sereal Bhs Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 822486
5507 Mellingen Schule Sereal Mellingen Klasse R 3b B/angemeldet 822233
5507 Mellingen Schulhaus Kleine Kreuzzelg Sekklasse 2b A/angemeldet 822110
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 817886
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez 1b A/angemeldet 821233
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez 1c A/angemeldet 817524
5054 Moosleerau Primarschule Moosleerau 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 817112
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Muri Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 825826
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschulhaus Bachmatten Klasse B3d A/angemeldet 824146
5630 Muri AG Schule Muri, SeReal, Bachmatten Sekklasse 3c A/angemeldet 824100
5702 Niederlenz Schulhaus Rössligasse 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 818613
5702 Niederlenz Schulhaus Rössligasse 3 Realklasse A/angemeldet 820050
5702 Niederlenz Sekundarschule 1. Sekundarschule A/angemeldet 818112
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschule Entfelden Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 827407
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschule Entfelden Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 828076
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 815827
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschulhaus Realklasse 3a A/angemeldet 828001
4665 Oftringen Sekundarschulhaus Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 816995
5057 Reitnau Kreisschule Oberstufe Oberes Suhrental 3. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 817111
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Engerfeld Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 815757
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Engerfeld Klasse 3a, Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 819093
4310 Rheinfelden RBK KUF 2. Oberstufe Kleinklasse A/angemeldet 819155
4310 Rheinfelden Schulhaus Engerfeld Klasse 3e A/angemeldet 820213
4310 Rheinfelden Schulhaus Engerfeld Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 827786
5022 Rombach Schule Küttigen-Rombach Stock Klasse Primarschule 6b A/angemeldet 823363
4852 Rothrist Bezriksschule Kl. Bezirksschule 1b A/angemeldet 817108
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Dörfli 1 Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 827003
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus 3. Realklasse A/angemeldet 823618
5614 Sarmenstorf Kreisschule-Oberes-Seetal Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 824041
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach Dorf Klasse B15B A/angemeldet 824266
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach Dorf Klasse B16b A/angemeldet 828613
5040 Schöftland Bezirksschule Schöftland Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 816493
5040 Schöftland Bez Schöftland Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 816830
5040 Schöftland Primarschule Schöftland Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 818727
5040 Schöftland Schule Schöftland Klasse P6b A/angemeldet 817110
5040 Schöftland Sekundarschulhaus Sekundarklasse 3a A/angemeldet 816135
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 828210
5707 Seengen Oberstufe Seengen 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 822320
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Seengen Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 822065
5703 Seon Oberstufe Seon Klasse 1. Bez A/angemeldet 825716
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Klasse S3a A/angemeldet 825126
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 824011
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Haufländli Klasse R1c A/angemeldet 822349
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Haufländli Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 825161
4332 Stein AG Schulhaus Brotkorb 3. Realklasse A/angemeldet 818434
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule suhr Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 823429
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 827738
5034 Suhr Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 819409
5034 Suhr Bezirksschulhaus Klasse Bez 1b A/angemeldet 823122
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost KLasse S1a A/angemeldet 820887
5300 Turgi Bezirksschule Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 822543
5305 Unterendingen Primarschule Unterendingen Klasse 6 A/angemeldet 826536
5035 Unterentfelden Schulhaus Landenhof Klasse B3 A/angemeldet 826203
5035 Unterentfelden Schwerhörigenschule Landenhof Klasse R3-ilz A/angemeldet 825416
5726 Unterkulm Oberstufenzentrum Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 820613
5106 Veltheim AG KSOS Standort Veltheim Sekklasse 17b A/angemeldet 817806
5106 Veltheim AG Sekundarschule Veltheim Sekklasse 1A A/angemeldet 819114
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 819078
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 819312
5430 Wettingen Schulhaus Sereal Wettingen Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 823044
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez 3a B/angemeldet 821498
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse Bez 3a A/angemeldet 819537
5210 Windisch Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 818506
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 823935
5210 Windisch Oberstufe Windisch 2. Realklasse a A/angemeldet 825240
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sek.-Klasse 3b B/angemeldet 822395
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Halde Klasse Bez 1d A/angemeldet 828583
5610 Wohlen AG Oberstufe Junkholz Klasse R1e A/angemeldet 827335
5610 Wohlen AG Schulhaus Halde Klasse B3b B/angemeldet 828187
5610 Wohlen AG Schulhaus Junkholz Klasse S1f A/angemeldet 815928
5436 Würenlos Schule Würenlos Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 828717
5436 Würenlos Schule Würenlos/Feld 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 826408
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Zofingen Klasse B2c A/angemeldet 816932
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschule Klasse S 1a A/angemeldet 826931
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschulhaus Zofingen Realklasse 1a A/angemeldet 816808
4800 Zofingen GMS Zofingen Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 826933