Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
9030 Abtwil SG OZ Mühlizelg, Oberstufe Abtwil SG Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 883420
9450 Altstätten SG Oberstufe Wiesental Klasse R2b Hildebrand A/angemeldet 885454
9450 Altstätten SG Oberstufe Wiesental Klasse S1c B/angemeldet 871752
9450 Altstätten SG OS Wiesental Klasse S2c A/abgemeldet 883394
9450 Altstätten SG OZ Wiesental Klasse S1d Wiesental Altstätten SG A/angemeldet 870495
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Feld Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 881707
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Wiesental Klasse R2c A/angemeldet 883211
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Wiesental Klasse S2d A/angemeldet 885839
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Wiesental Klasse S3c A/abgemeldet 874942
9602 Bazenheid Oberstufe Bazenheid Klasse 1s Fröhlich A/angemeldet 874100
9606 Bütschwil Oberstufe BuGaLu Klasse 20sb A/angemeldet 875008
9606 Bütschwil Oberstufe BuGaLu Klasse 2rb A/angemeldet 873356
9606 Bütschwil Oberstufe BuGaLu Klasse 2sa B/angemeldet 883965
9606 Bütschwil Oberstufe BuGaLu Klasse 2sb A/angemeldet 884121
9606 Bütschwil Schulhaus BUGALU Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 873524
9113 Degersheim Marianne Degersheim 1.Realklasse A/angemeldet 873765
9113 Degersheim Oberstufe Degersheim Klasse Lachenmeier 20-23 A/angemeldet 876560
9444 Diepoldsau OZ Kleewies Klasse 1C, 7. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 882235
9444 Diepoldsau OZ Kleewies Klasse 3a - Keller A/angemeldet 873632
9444 Diepoldsau OZ Kleewies Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 880602
9642 Ebnat-Kappel OS Wier Klasse 20sb A/abgemeldet 880705
9642 Ebnat-Kappel OS Wier Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 882990
8733 Eschenbach SG Oberstufe Klasse Silvia Kaufmann A/angemeldet 879838
8733 Eschenbach SG Oberstufe Breiten Klasse S2c A/angemeldet 880236
8733 Eschenbach SG Oberstufe Eschenbach Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 884076
8733 Eschenbach SG OZ Breiten Klasse R1a B/abgemeldet 885862
8733 Eschenbach SG Schule Eschenbach Klasse R1c A/angemeldet 885416
9230 Flawil Oberstufe Flawil Klasse 1sb A/angemeldet 873521
8890 Flums Oberstufe Flums Klasse 2Ra A/abgemeldet 881300
8890 Flums Oberstufe Flums Klasse 2sa A/abgemeldet 874582
8737 Gommiswald Oberstufe Gommiswald Klasse S2b2020 A/angemeldet 883787
9200 Gossau SG Gymnasium Friedberg Klasse 1B A/abgemeldet 883130
9200 Gossau SG Gymnasium Friedberg Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 873766
9200 Gossau SG Gymnasium Friedberg Klasse 3 A/angemeldet 877428
9200 Gossau SG OZ Buechenwald Klasse bw3rb A/angemeldet 873494
9472 Grabs Oberstufe Grabs Klasse 1. Sek c A/angemeldet 882703
9312 Häggenschwil SBW Häggenschwil Klasse 1sec A/angemeldet 877429
9312 Häggenschwil SBW Häggenschwil Klasse 2sec A/angemeldet 884919
9435 Heerbrugg OMR Am Bach Klasse 1se A/angemeldet 883367
9435 Heerbrugg OMR AmBach Klasse 2sa A/angemeldet 874552
9435 Heerbrugg OMR Heerbrugg Klasse 2sc A/angemeldet 885433
9435 Heerbrugg OMR Heerbrugg Kirchplatz Klasse 2sd A/abgemeldet 874101
9435 Heerbrugg OMR Schulhaus Kirchjplatz Klasse 3sb A/abgemeldet 876659
9435 Heerbrugg Schulhaus Am Bach Klasse SpAB1 A/angemeldet 875004
9410 Heiden Gerbe Sekundarschule Heiden Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 879420
9100 Herisau Oberstufe Ebnet Ost Klasse LLBlau 1b A/angemeldet 885103
8645 Jona Oberstufe Weiden Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 884314
8645 Jona Oberstufe Weiden Klasse R1b A/angemeldet 881405
9243 Jonschwil OZ Degenau Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 873850
8722 Kaltbrunn Oberstufe Kaltbrunn Klasse 2sa A/angemeldet 885083
8722 Kaltbrunn OS Kaltbrunn Klasse S2c A/abgemeldet 885868
9533 Kirchberg SG OS Lerchenfeld Kirchberg SG Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 880567
9604 Lütisburg Primarschule Lütisburg 6.Klasse A/angemeldet 881767
8887 Mels Schulhaus Feldacker Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 882201
9462 Montlingen Oberstufenzentrum Montlingen Klasse 2s A/angemeldet 881178
9462 Montlingen OZ Montlingen Klasse 1sb A/angemeldet 874276
9650 Nesslau Oberstufe Nesslau Klasse 3sa A/abgemeldet 880061
9244 Niederuzwil Oberstufe Uzwil Klasse 1sd A/abgemeldet 879778
9244 Niederuzwil OS Uzwil Schöntal Klasse 2sd A/abgemeldet 882076
9244 Niederuzwil Schulhaus Herrenhof Klasse 6a Elmer A/angemeldet 873607
9244 Niederuzwil Schulhaus Schöntal Klasse 3sc A/angemeldet 881221
9245 Oberbüren Oberstufe Thurzelg Klasse 2sa A/angemeldet 880494
9245 Oberbüren OZ Thurzelg Klasse 2sb A/angemeldet 873376
9245 Oberbüren OZ Thurzelg Klasse 3sb Kramer A/angemeldet 874328
9463 Oberriet SG Oberstufenzentrum Oberriet Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 881003
9463 Oberriet SG Oberstufenzentrum Oberriet Klasse 2sa A/angemeldet 874236
9463 Oberriet SG Oberstufenzentrum Oberriet Klasse 2sb A/angemeldet 878522
9463 Oberriet SG OZOB - Schulhaus Klasse 1sb A/abgemeldet 879258
9242 Oberuzwil Oberstufe Schützengarten Klasse 2as A/angemeldet 880284
9242 Oberuzwil OZ Schützengarten Klasse 2bs A/angemeldet 883351
9242 Oberuzwil Schulhaus Breite 1 Klasse Kuch 6a A/angemeldet 885122
9242 Oberuzwil Sekundarschule Oberuzwil Klasse 1aS A/angemeldet 883297
7312 Pfäfers Oberstufe Taminatal Klasse 1. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 882123
7312 Pfäfers Oberstufe Taminatal Klasse 3. Oberstufe B/abgemeldet 881772
7312 Pfäfers OS Taminatal Klasse 2. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 881794
8640 Rapperswil SG Oberstufe Burgerau Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 875119
8640 Rapperswil SG OS Burgerau Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 883134
8640 Rapperswil SG OS Burgerau Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 884667
9424 Rheineck Oberstufe Rheineck Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 883613
9400 Rorschach Schulhaus Kreuzacker Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 884530
9400 Rorschach Schulhaus Kreuzacker Klasse R1b A/abgemeldet 883531
9400 Rorschach Schulhaus Kreuzacker Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 878252
9400 Rorschach Schulhaus Kreuzacker Klasse S2b A/abgemeldet 880324
9404 Rorschacherberg Oberstufe Steig Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 884220
8718 Schänis Oberstufe Hof 2 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 874772
8718 Schänis Oberstufe Schänis Klasse S2 A/angemeldet 874078
8716 Schmerikon Oberstufe Schmerikon 3. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 873782
9000 St. Gallen flade Klosterschulhaus Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 883616
9000 St. Gallen flade Klosterschulhaus Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 876739
9000 St. Gallen flade Klosterschulhaus Klasse Kloster 3b A/angemeldet 875644
9000 St. Gallen Kantonsschule am Burggraben Klasse UG2b A/angemeldet 875249
9000 St. Gallen Oberstufe Centrum Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 882988
9016 St. Gallen Schulhaus flade Notker Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 880603
9016 St. Gallen Schulhaus flade Notker Klasse 2c A/abgemeldet 885955
9016 St. Gallen Schulhaus Flade Notker Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 882534
9430 St. Margrethen SG Oberstufe St. Margrethen 3. Sekklasse a B/angemeldet 876189
9430 St. Margrethen SG Oberstufe St. Margrethen 3. Sekklasse b A/angemeldet 876172
9430 St. Margrethen SG OZ Johannes Brassel St. Margrethen Klasse 1r A/angemeldet 874008
9425 Thal Oberstufenzentrum Thal Klasse 3r B/angemeldet 884013
9425 Thal Oberstufe Thal Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 883325
9425 Thal OZ - Thal Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 881590
9425 Thal OZ Thal Klasse 1ra A/abgemeldet 882034
9425 Thal OZ Thal Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 884454
9425 Thal OZ Thal Klasse 2sb A/angemeldet 873889
9425 Thal OZ Thal Klasse Kk7 A/angemeldet 884169
9477 Trübbach Oberstufe Seidenbaum Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 884665
9477 Trübbach Oberstufe Seidenbaum Klasse 1sb A/angemeldet 884666
8882 Unterterzen Oberstufe Quarten Klasse 3b Quarten A/angemeldet 881495
8882 Unterterzen Oberstufe Quarten Klasse 8a B/angemeldet 880440
8882 Unterterzen Oberstufe Quarten Klasse 8b B/abgemeldet 880456
8730 Uznach Oberstufe Haslen Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 876764
8730 Uznach Oberstufe Haslen Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 877892
8730 Uznach Oberstufe Uznach Klasse Sek 2b A/angemeldet 879977
8730 Uznach Oberstufe Uznach, Haseln Klasse R1b A/angemeldet 876656
8730 Uznach OS Haslen Uznach Klasse S2a B/angemeldet 877825
7324 Vilters Oberstufe Vilters-Wangs Klasse 1A A/angemeldet 876171
7324 Vilters Oberstufe Vilters-Wangs Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 881546
9205 Waldkirch OZ Bünt Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 880289
8880 Walenstadt Oberstufe Walenstadt 1. Sekklasse b A/angemeldet 873489
8880 Walenstadt Oberstufe Walenstadt Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 873497
8880 Walenstadt Oberstufe Walenstadt Klasse 2sa A/angemeldet 883753
8880 Walenstadt Obstadtschulhaus Klasse 2ra A/abgemeldet 885068
8880 Walenstadt Obstadtschulhaus Klasse 2rb A/angemeldet 885054
8880 Walenstadt Obstadtschulhaus Klasse 2sb A/abgemeldet 883852
8880 Walenstadt Obstadtschulhaus Klasse 3s A/abgemeldet 880114
9630 Wattwil Oberstufe Grüenau Klasse 1Ra A/angemeldet 876170
9630 Wattwil Schule Grüenau Klasse 1Sa A/angemeldet 875561
9443 Widnau Oberstufe Gässeli Widnau Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 884726
9500 Wil SG Mädchensek. St. Katharina Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 874076
9526 Zuckenriet OS Sproochbrugg Klasse s20c, 7. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 883103
9526 Zuckenriet OZ Sproochbrugg Klasse S2c A/abgemeldet 875163