Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
8134 Adliswil Schulhause Hofern Klasse S1Cc A/angemeldet 869654
8134 Adliswil Schulhaus Hofern Klasse A2c A/angemeldet 883502
8910 Affoltern am Albis Schulhaus Ennetgraben Klasse A2c A/angemeldet 879920
8910 Affoltern am Albis Schulhaus Ennetgraben Klasse A2d A/angemeldet 879936
8450 Andelfingen Sek Andelfingen Klasse 2A2, 8. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 880030
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Andelfingen Klasse 1/2c A/angemeldet 881323
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Andelfingen Klasse 1A1 A/angemeldet 884279
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Andelfingen Klasse 2A1 A/abgemeldet 885266
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Andelfingen Klasse B2_20-23 A/angemeldet 881058
8804 Au ZH Schulhaus Steinacher Klasse B2e A/angemeldet 872639
8121 Benglen Schulhaus Buechwis Klasse 1. Sek Sport Mädchen A/angemeldet 879951
8121 Benglen Schulhaus Buechwis Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 879919
8415 Berg am Irchel Primarschule Berg am Irchel Klasse 6c A/angemeldet 875640
8415 Berg am Irchel Schule Berg am Irchel Klasse B A/angemeldet 876719
8415 Berg am Irchel Schulhaus Berg am Irchel Klasse A A/angemeldet 876787
8906 Bonstetten Sek Bonstetten Klasse B1b Rutz B/angemeldet 884663
8306 Brüttisellen Sekundarschule Bruggwiesen Klasse 2BC A/angemeldet 880237
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 877418
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 2b B/abgemeldet 881832
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 881085
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse Sek 1a A/angemeldet 884310
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Sekundarklasse 2a A/angemeldet 883295
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli 2 Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 885410
8107 Buchs ZH Schule Petermoos Buchs ZH Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 880011
8107 Buchs ZH Schulhaus Petermoos 7. Sekundarklasse 1b A/angemeldet 885925
8107 Buchs ZH Schulhaus Petermoos Klasse 3f B/angemeldet 881923
8107 Buchs ZH Schullhaus Petermoos Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 885761
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 1c B/angemeldet 886088
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 876000
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 2f A/angemeldet 876632
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse B1a Bärnina A/angemeldet 881651
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 879871
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse B2a A/abgemeldet 873441
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse B2b A/abgemeldet 874967
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Mettmenriet Klasse A2d A/angemeldet 881470
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Mettmenriet Klasse A2g A/angemeldet 877371
8180 Bülach Sekundarschule Hinterbirch Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 881624
8180 Bülach Sekundarschule Hinterbirch Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 872737
8108 Dällikon Kleingruppenschule Dällikon Klasse Sekundarschule B/angemeldet 884952
8953 Dietikon Schule Zentral Klasse SA3e A/angemeldet 875925
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Fondli Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 882030
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SA 3c A/angemeldet 877846
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SA3d A/angemeldet 882729
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SC 3c A/angemeldet 884556
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Zentral Klasse SA2b A/angemeldet 873418
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Zentral Klasse SA3b A/angemeldet 881697
8305 Dietlikon Schulhaus Hüenerweid Klasse A2a B/angemeldet 883888
8305 Dietlikon Sekundarschule Hüenerweid Klasse A2b B/angemeldet 883192
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Klasse A2e A/angemeldet 885814
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Grüze 1-4 Klasse A3e Hänggi A/angemeldet 876838
8600 Dübendorf Sekundarschule Grüze 6 Kl. B2c - Teamgeist A/angemeldet 876630
8600 Dübendorf Sekundarschule Stägenbuck Klasse B1f B/abgemeldet 883125
8600 Dübendorf Sekundarschule Stägenbuck Klasse C2f A/angemeldet 884249
8353 Elgg Schulhaus Ritschberg Klasse B2 B/angemeldet 882377
8352 Elsau Oberstufe Elsau-Schlatt Klasse Andriu Tambornino B/abgemeldet 880208
8352 Elsau Schule Elsau-Schlatt, Schulhaus Süd Klasse 6a 20/21 A/angemeldet 878797
8352 Elsau Schulhaus Ebnet Klasse 1.1ab A/angemeldet 879602
8352 Elsau Schulhaus Ebnet Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 873909
8424 Embrach Schulhaus Hungerbühl Klasse SA2a A/angemeldet 874099
8424 Embrach Schulhaus Hungerbühl Klasse SA 2b A/angemeldet 876536
8424 Embrach Sekundarschule Embrach Klasse SA2c B/angemeldet 875725
8424 Embrach Sekundarstufe Embrach Klasse SB2c A/angemeldet 876499
8320 Fehraltorf Schulhaus Heiget Klasse 1ABb A/angemeldet 885121
8320 Fehraltorf Sekundarschule Fehraltorf Klasse 3BC B/angemeldet 875837
8497 Fischenthal Schulhaus Schmittenbach Klasse Sek. 3a A/angemeldet 879548
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Flaachtal Klasse 1 b/c A/angemeldet 883752
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Flaachtal Klasse 1. Sek A A/angemeldet 878367
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Flaachtal Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 873658
8427 Freienstein Sek Freienstein Klasse 2ab A/angemeldet 880867
8427 Freienstein Sek Freienstein Klasse 2ac A/angemeldet 882779
8427 Freienstein Sekundarschule RFT Klasse 1ABa A/angemeldet 876716
8625 Gossau ZH Oberstufe Gossau ZH Klasse AB1b A/angemeldet 881220
8625 Gossau ZH Schulhaus Berg Klasse BC1b A/angemeldet 884664
8625 Gossau ZH Sekundarschule Berg Klasse BC1a (P. Vogel) A/angemeldet 884303
8625 Gossau ZH Sekundarschule Gossau Klasse AB3a B/angemeldet 881711
8310 Grafstal Sekundarschule Grafstal Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 882908
8310 Grafstal Sekundarschule Grafstal Klasse Grafstal A/angemeldet 885397
8310 Grafstal Sekundarschule Grafstal Klasse Sek 2b A/angemeldet 882517
8915 Hausen am Albis Schulhaus Weid I Klasse 1.3 A/angemeldet 876657
8908 Hedingen Sekundarschule Hedingen Mosaikklasse Orange A/angemeldet 883105
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse 18a A/angemeldet 874968
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse 18d B/angemeldet 883619
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse 19d B/abgemeldet 885182
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 875978
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse Sek 1b A/angemeldet 879571
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Sekundarklasse 2a A/angemeldet 879530
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Hinwil 8. Sekundarschulklasse (2c) B/angemeldet 883372
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Girenbad 6. Klasse Girenbad A/angemeldet 875083
8335 Hittnau Sekundarschule Hittnau Klasse 2A Sunderland A/angemeldet 876142
8634 Hombrechtikon Oberstufe Hombrechtikon Gmeindmatt Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 883126
8810 Horgen Schulhaus Berghalden Klasse A3a A/abgemeldet 880662
8810 Horgen Schulhaus Rainweg Sekundarklasse B2c B/angemeldet 885012
8810 Horgen Sek Berghalden Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 881738
8302 Kloten Sek Spitz Klasse BC1c A/abgemeldet 873805
8302 Kloten Sekundarschule Nägelimoos Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 880171
8302 Kloten Sekundarschule Nägelimoos Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 874312
8302 Kloten Sekundarschule Nägelimoos Klasse BC1b A/angemeldet 880703
8700 Küsnacht ZH Kantonsschule Küsnacht Klasse 3e A/angemeldet 882127
8700 Küsnacht ZH Sekundarschule Zentrum Klasse S A2a A/angemeldet 873465
8700 Küsnacht ZH Sekundarschule Zentrum Klasse Sek Küsnacht A2b A/abgemeldet 876965
8135 Langnau am Albis Schulhaus Vorder Zelg 1. Sekklasse Ab A/angemeldet 876658
8135 Langnau am Albis Schulhaus Vorder Zelg Klasse Sek B1 A/angemeldet 882320
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Kreis Marthalen Klasse 1ab A/angemeldet 881177
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Kreis Marthalen Klasse 3Aa A/angemeldet 884594
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Kreis Marthalen Klasse 3B A/angemeldet 877705
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Marthalen Klasse 3Ab A/angemeldet 875401
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten 7.Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 876650
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten Klasse 1. Sek. Aa A/angemeldet 875032
8932 Mettmenstetten Sek Mättmi Wygarten II Klasse 2BbCb A/angemeldet 874314
8932 Mettmenstetten Sekundarschule Mättmi Klasse B/Ca A/angemeldet 880829
8932 Mettmenstetten Sekundarschule Mettmenstetten Klasse 1. Sek BaCa A/angemeldet 876207
8606 Nänikon Oberstufenschule Wüeri Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 872923
8606 Nänikon Schulhaus Wüeri Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 875187
8172 Niederglatt ZH Schulhaus Echi Klasse 2E / SJ 20/21 A/angemeldet 874711
8172 Niederglatt ZH Schulhaus Eichi Klasse 1f A/angemeldet 881737
8172 Niederglatt ZH Schulhaus Eichi Klasse 1g A/angemeldet 883875
8172 Niederglatt ZH Schulhaus Eichi Klasse Luc Witschi A/angemeldet 885120
8172 Niederglatt ZH Sekundarschule Eichi Klasse 1E A/angemeldet 878820
8166 Niederweningen Schule Wehntal Sek Schmittenwis Klasse 3.3 A/angemeldet 882855
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 884697
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Klasse A3 A/angemeldet 876101
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Nadia D'Alessandro A/angemeldet 874377
8942 Oberrieden Schulhaus Kirchstrasse Klasse 1. Sek Fausch A/angemeldet 881057
8618 Oetwil am See Sekundarschule Breiti Klasse 2.2 A/angemeldet 883639
8475 Ossingen Sekundarschule Ossingen Klasse 1BC A/abgemeldet 882323
8475 Ossingen Sekundarschule Ossingen Truttikon Klasse 1. Sek A B/angemeldet 883987
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Oberstufe Mettlen Klasse A3a A/angemeldet 876227
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Oberstufe Pfäffikon Sekundarklasse C2 A/angemeldet 876599
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Sek Pfaffberg Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 883832
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Sek Pfaffberg Klasse Sek A1b A/angemeldet 882604
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Sekundarschulhaus Mettlen Klasse Sek A2a A/angemeldet 883139
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Sekundarschulhaus Mettlen Klasse Sek A2b A/angemeldet 883165
8197 Rafz Schulhaus Schalmenacker Klasse 1-3c A/angemeldet 885053
8197 Rafz Schulhaus Schalmenacker Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 877589
8197 Rafz Schulhaus Schalmenacker Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 877801
8197 Rafz Sekundarschule Rafz Sekundarklasse 2A A/angemeldet 875976
8105 Regensdorf Oberstufe Ruggenacher Klasse A2d A/angemeldet 883476
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse a1a Gentsch A/angemeldet 884724
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A1-b1 A/abgemeldet 879840
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A1c A/angemeldet 877859
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A2f A/angemeldet 884799
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A3g A/angemeldet 876717
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse Lela D06 2e A/angemeldet 886137
8105 Regensdorf Sekundarschule Ruggenacher Klasse A2e A/angemeldet 883468
8105 Regensdorf Sekundarschule Ruggenacher Klasse A3.1i A/angemeldet 884222
8105 Regensdorf Sekundarschule Ruggenacher Klasse B5a A/angemeldet 876266
8805 Richterswil Schulhaus Boden Klasse Adrian Stolz A/angemeldet 873355
8805 Richterswil Schulhaus Boden Klasse Naef A/angemeldet 880749
8545 Rickenbach ZH Sekundarschule Rickenbach Klasse 8.2 B/angemeldet 879994
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 1Ab A/angemeldet 879108
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 2. Sek BC A/angemeldet 874142
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 876387
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell-Rikon Klasse 2A A/abgemeldet 878973
8153 Rümlang Schulhaus Worbiger Klasse Sek AB2c A/angemeldet 884593
8630 Rüti ZH Schulhaus Egg Sekklasse A1b A/angemeldet 876862
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Rüti Klasse A3a A/abgemeldet 882028
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Rüti Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 875798
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Rüti ZH Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 884762
8952 Schlieren Schule Reitmen Klasse A2e A/abgemeldet 874771
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 874079
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse BC2d A/angemeldet 876721
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Reitmen Klasse A1e A/angemeldet 872378
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Reitmen Klasse BC1h A/angemeldet 875275
8174 Stadel b. Niederglatt Oberstufenschule Klasse 2a B/angemeldet 883329
8174 Stadel b. Niederglatt Oberstufe Stadel Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 875646
8712 Stäfa clix - die schule 7. Klasse A/angemeldet 880780
8712 Stäfa clix - die schule 8. Klasse A/angemeldet 884064
8712 Stäfa PEGOL Schule Stäfa 1. Sekklasse A + B A/angemeldet 872435
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse A3a B/abgemeldet 877290
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse A3b B/angemeldet 881549
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse Lehmann A/angemeldet 885618
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Sekklasse A1a A/angemeldet 876837
8632 Tann Sek Nauen Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 883327
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse A2a A/abgemeldet 876439
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse B2 B/angemeldet 880607
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse C1/c2 A/abgemeldet 881586
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Sekundarklasse B1 A/angemeldet 880600
8800 Thalwil Schulhaus Feld Klasse AB1c A/abgemeldet 875400
8800 Thalwil Sekundarschule Thalwil Klasse AB3b A/angemeldet 879606
8488 Turbenthal Sekundarschule Turbenthal-Wildberg Klasse 1ABCc A/angemeldet 876023
8248 Uhwiesen Sekundarschule Kreis Uhwiesen Klasse 1a B/angemeldet 877491
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammertal Klasse Nina Weber A/angemeldet 885402
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammheim Klasse 1ABa A/angemeldet 877588
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammheim Klasse 1ABb A/abgemeldet 885738
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammheim Sekklasse 3ABa A/angemeldet 876485
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule STAMMHEIM Klasse 1ABa B/angemeldet 884920
8902 Urdorf Kantonsschule Limmattal Klasse A3K3 Gymnasium B/angemeldet 881676
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 884246
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse B3d B/angemeldet 875618
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse Sek. A1b A/angemeldet 880167
8610 Uster KS Uster Klasse G3d B/angemeldet 880787
8610 Uster Oberstufe Weidli (Uster) Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 875669
8610 Uster Schloss Schule Uster Klasse Primarschule A/angemeldet 878694
8610 Uster Schulhaus Krämeracker Klasse A2c A/angemeldet 877514
8610 Uster Schulhaus Krämeracker Klasse A2d A/angemeldet 877492
8610 Uster Schulhaus Weidli Klasse A3a A/angemeldet 884144
8604 Volketswil Gesamtschule In der Höh 2.SST A Staehli A/angemeldet 881326
8604 Volketswil Gesamtschule In der Höh Klasse 1. SST Staehli Wehrli A/angemeldet 881327
8604 Volketswil Schule Volketswil, In der Höh Klasse 1. Sek Trakt B A/angemeldet 882072
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Hellwies Klasse 1.Sek a B/angemeldet 879569
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Hellwies Klasse 1. Sek b A/angemeldet 877113
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus in der Höh 2. Sekklasse Lukic B/abgemeldet 885608
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus In der Höh 3. Sekundarklasse (Trakt A) B/angemeldet 881133
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Lindenbüel Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 883452
8820 Wädenswil Oberstufenschule Wädenswil Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 879450
8820 Wädenswil Schulhaus Rotweg Klasse Martin Lampert A/angemeldet 873420
8636 Wald ZH Schulhaus Burg Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 873443
8636 Wald ZH Schulhaus Burg Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 872718
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Wald Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 879870
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Wald Klasse C1 A/angemeldet 875038
8304 Wallisellen Schulhaus Bürgli Klasse BC3b A/angemeldet 875907
8304 Wallisellen Schulhaus Bürgli Klasse BC3c Kollmuss A/angemeldet 875889
8104 Weiningen ZH Oberstufe Weiningen Klasse A3a A/angemeldet 882328
8104 Weiningen ZH Oberstufe Weiningen Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 878895
8484 Weisslingen Schulhaus Schmittenacher 1 Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 874313
8620 Wetzikon ZH Primarschule Egg Klasse Thomas Rüegg A/angemeldet 885807
8620 Wetzikon ZH rudolf steiner schule 9.Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 883324
8620 Wetzikon ZH Rudolf Steiner Schule Klasse 7 A/angemeldet 884793
8620 Wetzikon ZH Schulhaus Bachtal Klasse 2AC B/angemeldet 881264
8623 Wetzikon ZH IWW AG - Schule Klasse 1.-3. Sek+(ki) A/angemeldet 882265
8542 Wiesendangen Sek Nord Klasse AB2b A/angemeldet 876824
8542 Wiesendangen Sekundarschule Wiesendangen Klasse AB1c A/angemeldet 886112
8400 Winterthur Kantonsschule Rychenberg Klasse 2fG A/angemeldet 881080
8400 Winterthur Kantonsschule Rychenberg Klasse 3bG A/angemeldet 881081
8400 Winterthur Lengo Schule Klasse Lg2 B/abgemeldet 882603
8400 Winterthur Schulhaus Feld Klasse 1aA A/angemeldet 880177
8400 Winterthur Schulhaus Feld Klasse 1bA A/angemeldet 880178
8400 Winterthur Schulhaus Heiligberg Aufnahmeklasse A/angemeldet 884725
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Feld Klasse 3cA A/angemeldet 873311
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Mattenbach Klasse Sek A1a A/angemeldet 882376
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Mattenbach Klasse Sek A1b A/angemeldet 884221
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Winterthur-Stadt Klasse 1Ab A/angemeldet 877568
8404 Winterthur Schule Rychenberg Klasse 3Aa A/angemeldet 882755
8404 Winterthur Schulhaus Rychenberg Klasse 3Bc A/angemeldet 873704
8404 Winterthur Sek Rychenberg Klasse 3 Ab Sek A/angemeldet 884721
8405 Winterthur Sekundarschule Oberseen Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 884974
8405 Winterthur Sekundarschule Oberseen Klasse A2b B/angemeldet 885405
8405 Winterthur Sekundarschule Wiesendangen Klasse AB1a A/angemeldet 884722
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 2Aa Rosenau A/angemeldet 875347
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 2Ab Rosenau A/angemeldet 875373
8702 Zollikon Schulhaus Buechholz Klasse A3a B/angemeldet 878634
8001 Zürich Literargymnasium Rämibühl Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 884218
8001 Zürich Literargymnasium Rämibühl Klasse 3d A/angemeldet 884078
8001 Zürich MNG Rämibühl Klasse 1h A/angemeldet 872634
8002 Zürich Aurum Schule AG Klasse PG 2.2 A/angemeldet 885409
8002 Zürich Schule Lavater 2. Sekklasse Aa A/abgemeldet 876683
8003 Zürich Freie Katholische Schule Wiedikon Klasse B2AV A/angemeldet 883390
8004 Zürich Schule Feld Klasse 1. Sek ABc A/angemeldet 885021
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Albisriederplatz Klasse 1ABd A/angemeldet 875535
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Albisriederplatz Klasse 3ABc A/angemeldet 874310
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse 1ABa A/angemeldet 875972
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse 1ABb A/angemeldet 880548
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse 2Aba A/angemeldet 876928
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse Kühne A/angemeldet 876463
8006 Zürich Sekundarschule am Rigiplatz Klasse Gemischt A/angemeldet 877414
8008 Zürich Freies Gymnasium Zürich Klasse G2b A/angemeldet 883423
8008 Zürich Freies Gymnasium Zürich Klasse P2a A/angemeldet 879734
8008 Zürich Schulhaus Thomas Bächinger Klasse Thomas Bächinger A/angemeldet 885197
8044 Zürich Lernatelier Tandem Klasse 6 A/angemeldet 881037
8045 Zürich Schulhaus Friesenberg 6. Klasse Bochsler A/angemeldet 875870
8046 Zürich Schule Käferholz Klasse 1b A/abgemeldet 881985
8046 Zürich Schule Käferholz Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 875749
8046 Zürich Schulhaus Käferholz Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 881986
8048 Zürich Schulhaus Buchlern Klasse Stöckle A2b 8. Sek A/angemeldet 880118
8048 Zürich Schulhaus Buchlern Klasse Tuor A2a A/angemeldet 885351
8048 Zürich Schulhaus Kappeli Klasse S1a-3 A/angemeldet 876344
8049 Zürich Schulhaus Lachenzelg Klasse Müller A/angemeldet 872966
8050 Zürich Baumackerschule Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 881107
8050 Zürich Kantonsschule Zürich Nord Klasse U1b A/angemeldet 876206
8050 Zürich Kantonsschule Zürich Nord Klasse U2g A/angemeldet 879027
8050 Zürich Schule Leutschenbach 3. Sekundarklasse AB A/angemeldet 880892
8051 Zürich Schule Herzogenmühle Klasse 3Ba Schärer A/angemeldet 880775
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Herzogenmühle Klasse 1. Sek Aa A/angemeldet 877255
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Herzogenmühle Klasse 1. Sek Ab A/angemeldet 879386
8052 Zürich Schulhaus Buhnrain Klasse 1.Ab Walther A/angemeldet 882373
8052 Zürich Schulhaus Buhnrain Klasse 3Ab A/angemeldet 876901
8055 Zürich Oberstufe Pfaffberg Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 884613
8057 Zürich Schule Liguster 7. Klasse A/angemeldet 879696
8057 Zürich Schule Liguster Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 882836
8057 Zürich Schule Liguster Klasse 2. Sek A A/angemeldet 875470
8057 Zürich Schule Liguster Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 880781
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Liguster 8. Klasse A/angemeldet 882950
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Liguster 9. Klasse A/angemeldet 883940
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Liguster 9. Klasse V. A/abgemeldet 884326
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Liguster Klasse 3. Sek B/angemeldet 881406
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Liguster Klasse 3. Sek B B/angemeldet 884167
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Milchbuck Klasse 18c A/angemeldet 880419
8057 Zürich Sekundarschule Liguster Klasse 2Ac WyDü B/angemeldet 876684